English (International Laws and Legal Documents; Air Transport)
non-enforcement; non-implementation
OBS: (of published tariffs).
French (Lois et documents juridiques internationaux; Transport aérien)
non-application [feminine noun]
OBS: (des tarifs publiés).
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales; Transporte aéreo)
no aplicación [feminine noun]