English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked cod [correct]
CONT: Baked cod with chorizo and white beans.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
morue au four [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Morue au four aux olives noires et citron.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
bacalao al horno [correct, masculine noun]