English (Foreign Trade)
flow of goods [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
circulation des marchandises [correct, feminine noun]; circulation des produits [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
flujo de mercancías [correct, masculine noun]; flujo de productos [correct, masculine noun]; flujo de bienes [correct, masculine noun]