English (Pulp and Paper)
wire tray [correct]; collection tray [correct]; save-all tray [correct]; saveall pan [correct]
OBS: save-all: Separation devices used in a paper mill to reclaim fibers and fillers from white water by the use of screening, flocculation, sedimentation, flotation, etc.
French (Pâtes et papier)
bacholle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réservoir de la machine à papier prévu pour la récupération des eaux blanches.