English (Vegetable Crop Production; Botany)
cauliflower broccoli [correct]
OBS: There are two types of broccoli, one the cauliflower broccoli (Brassica oleracea var. botrytis) and the sprouting type (B. oleracea var. italica).
French (Production légumière; Botanique)
chou brocoli [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Peu cultivé en Amérique du Nord; n'est pas la même chose que le brocoli.
Spanish (Producción hortícola; Botánica)
brecolera [feminine noun]