English (Communication and Information Management; Corporate Security; IT Security)
non-personally identifiable information [correct]; non-PII [correct]
CONT: Non-personally identifiable information (non-PII) is data that cannot be used on its own to trace, or identify a person ...
CONT: All sorts of information falls into this category. In the digital world, [Internet Protocol] addresses, cookies, and device [identifications] are considered non-PII, since ... these pieces of information can't be used to identify an individual.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des TI)
renseignements ne permettant pas d'identifier une personne [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad general de la empresa; Seguridad de IT)
información que no permite identificar a una persona [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Información no personal es información que no permite identificar a una persona individual concreta, ya sea de forma directa o indirecta.