English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Air Permeability [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 36-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Perméabilité à l'air [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 36-M89