English (Customer Relations)
customer comment card [correct]; comment card [correct]; client comment card [correct]
CONT: The customer comment card is a great way to collect testimonials. [A company] may want to use those in marketing and advertising materials, if possible. Nothing is better for [a] business than word-of-mouth advertising.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
carte de commentaires [correct, feminine noun]; carte commentaires [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Même s'il existe peu d'indicateurs concernant le nombre de questions que doit comprendre une carte de commentaires, certains chercheurs croient qu'une bonne carte devrait contenir de cinq à dix questions fermées et une seule question ouverte.