English (Air Transport)
demurrage charge [correct]
OBS: (Freight traffic).
French (Transport aérien)
frais d'entreposage [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: (Transport de fret).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
derecho aplicable a la estadía [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tráfico de carga.