English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
Guide to Evaluating the 5K Sample Using the Universal Classification Standard [correct]
OBS: 5K refers to five thousand work descriptions.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
Guide de l'évaluation de l'échantillon 5K selon la Norme générale de classification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 5K = 5 000 descriptions de travail.