English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Personnel Management (General); Penal Administration)
Correctional Service of Canada Instant Award [correct, Canada]; CSC Instant Award [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration pénitentiaire)
Prime instantanée du Service correctionnel du Canada [correct, feminine noun]; Prime instantanée du SCC [correct, feminine noun, Canada]