English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper Clip [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.13-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Attache-feuilles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.13-95