English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Parsi [correct]; Parsee [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
OBS: Reportedly not inherently intelligible with Parsi-Dari ...
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
parsi [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée en Inde.