English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Parsi-Dari [correct]; Parsi [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Iran.
OBS: Reportedly not inherently intelligible with Parsi ... of India, Pakistan and other countries, but linguistically and ethnically related.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
parsi-dari [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Iran.