English (General Vocabulary)
pool notionally; aggregate
OBS: pool notionally and aggregate: Expressions reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Vocabulaire général)
réunir fictivement
OBS: réunir fictivement: Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
acumular imaginariamente [Chile]
OBS: acumular imaginariamente: Expresión reproducida de Law Terminology con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.