English (Publication and Bookselling)
anthology [correct]
DEF: [A] collection of poems or prose selections from various authors.
French (Édition et librairie)
anthologie [correct, feminine noun]; florilège [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Recueil de morceaux choisis d'écrivains ou d'artistes.
Spanish (Edición y venta de libros)
antología [feminine noun]