English (Foreign Trade)
antidumping legislation [correct]; anti-dumping legislation [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
lois antidumping [correct, feminine noun, plural]; législation antidumping [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
legislación en materia de antidumping [correct, feminine noun]; leyes antidumping [correct, feminine noun, plural]