English (Boxing)
ring apron [correct]; apron [correct]
French (Boxe)
tablier du ring [correct, masculine noun]; habillage latéral du ring [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
recuadro del ring [correct, masculine noun]; entarimado [correct, masculine noun]