English (Food Industries)
scale of assessment [correct]
OBS: scale of assessment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
échelle de notation [feminine noun]
OBS: Panels de dégustation.
OBS: échelle de notation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.