English (Air Navigation Aids; Marine and River Navigation Aids)
beacon light
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
feu de balisage [masculine noun]; phare [masculine noun]; lampe de balisage [feminine noun]