English (Citizenship and Immigration)
branch office [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau local [correct, masculine noun]; bureau auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
oficina local [correct, feminine noun]