English (Bones and Joints; Symptoms (Medicine))
brittle fracture
French (Os et articulations; Symptômes (Médecine))
fracture fragile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Huesos y articulaciones; Síntomas (Medicina))
fractura frágil [feminine noun]