English (Management Operations (General))
buy-in [correct, noun]
OBS: From managers.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
appui [correct, masculine noun]; acceptation [correct, feminine noun]; ralliement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Des gestionnaires.