English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
canter on the right lead [correct, noun]; canter right [correct, noun]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
galop à droite [correct, masculine noun]; galop sur le pied droit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
galope a la derecha [correct, masculine noun]