English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
comprehensive cover [correct]; comprehensive coverage [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
couverture complète [correct, feminine noun]; couverture globale [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
cobertura combinada [correct, feminine noun]