English (Citizenship and Immigration)
conditional discharge [correct]; conditional release [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
libération conditionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
libertad condicional [feminine noun]