English (International Relations)
meeting of wills; consensus ad idem
French (Relations internationales)
concordance des volontés [feminine noun]; rencontre des volontés [feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales)
acuerdo de voluntades [correct, masculine noun]; consensus ad idem [correct, Latin]