English (Transportation; Air Freight; Foreign Trade)
consolidated shipment [correct]
DEF: A group of shipments from several shippers assembled by a consolidator for movement as a single consignment, to an agent for distribution to several consignees.
French (Transports; Fret aérien; Commerce extérieur)
envoi groupé [correct, masculine noun]; envoi de groupage [correct, masculine noun]; expédition groupée [correct, feminine noun]; expédition de groupage [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Colis divers remis par un ou plusieurs expéditeurs; triés selon leur destination puis rassemblés en lots pour faciliter l'acheminement.
Spanish (Transporte; Carga aérea; Comercio exterior)
expedición de grupaje [correct, feminine noun]