English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
cooling time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps de refroidissement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de enfriamiento [masculine noun]