English (Corporate Management (General); Culture (General))
cultural entrepreneurship
CONT: A lively discussion of cultural entrepreneurship followed Mr. ...'s remarks.
CONT: Artistic and Cultural Entrepreneurship : a Question for Political Economy.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Culture (Généralités))
esprit d'entreprise dans le secteur culturel [masculine noun]; entreprenariat culturel [masculine noun]
CONT: Après cette présentation, un débat animé a lieu touchant l'esprit d'entreprise dans le secteur culturel.
CONT: Le statut de l'entreprenariat artistique et culturel : une question d'économie politique.
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Cultura (Generalidades))
iniciativas de empresas culturales [proposal, feminine noun, plural]; iniciativas empresariales culturales [proposal, feminine noun, plural]