English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
enforcement [correct]
PHR: Enforcement of loan agreement.
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
exécution [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Exécution d'un accord, d'une obligation.
PHR: Exécution du contrat de prêt.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
acto de hacer cumplir [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El acuerdo de préstamo.