English (Animal Diseases)
enterotoxigenic colibacillosis [correct]; neonatal calf diarrhea [correct]; enterotoxigenic Escherichia coli; ETEC [correct]; ETEC
French (Maladies des animaux)
colibacillose entérotoxinogène [correct, feminine noun]; colibacillose néonatale du veau [correct, feminine noun]; diarrhée néonatale du veau [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
diarrea neonatal del ternero [correct, feminine noun]