English (Epidemiology)
enterotoxigenic Escherichia coli [correct]
OBS: Canada Disease Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
Escherichia coli entéro-toxigène [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.