English (Commercial Fishing; Statistics)
exploitation rate [correct]; rate of exploitation [correct]
DEF: … the proportion of the numbers or biomass removed by fishing.
French (Pêche commerciale; Statistique)
taux d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: […] proportion du nombre d'individus ou de biomasse prélevée par pêche.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Estadística)
tasa de explotación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: […] proporción del número o de la biomasa extraída por pesca.