English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
fan shroud [correct]
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
buse du ventilateur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Déposer la buse du ventilateur puis le ventilateur.