English (Citizenship and Immigration)
forum shopping [correct]; panel shopping [correct]; forum-shopping [correct]; panel-shopping [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
recherche de commissaires plus accommodants [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
búsqueda de un juez amigo [feminine noun]