English (Social Organization; Social Services and Social Work)
housing accommodation [correct]
CONT: Be undertaken to provide decent, safe, and sanitary housing accommodation.
French (Organisation sociale; Services sociaux et travail social)
facilités de logement [see observation, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Être entrepris afin de fournir des facilités de logement convenables, sûres et salubres.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.