English (Urban Housing)
housing accommodation
CONT: ... on the basis of the relative housing accommodation provided by each unit.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
facilités de logement [feminine noun]
OBS: [...] sur la base des facilités relatives d'habitation qui sont fournies par chaque logement.