English (Surveying Instruments; Energy (Physics); Scientific Research Equipment)
Low Energy Telescope
French (Instruments d'arpentage; Énergie (Physique); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
téléscope à basse énergie [masculine noun]; LET [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos de agrimensura; Energía (Física); Material y equipo (Investigación científica))
telescopio de baja energía [masculine noun]