English (Racquet Sports)
let [noun]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
balle à remettre [feminine noun]; point nul [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.