English (Exterior Covering Materials)
moisture barrier
French (Revêtements extérieurs)
membrane étanchante à l'humidité [feminine noun]; membrane étanche
Spanish (Revestimientos para exteriores)
barrera antihumedad [correct, feminine noun]