English (Foreign Trade)
most-favoured-nation principle [correct]; MFN principle [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
principe de la nation la plus favorisée [correct, masculine noun]; principe NPF [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
principio de la nación más favorecida [correct, masculine noun]; principio NMF [correct, masculine noun]