English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Production Management; Commercial Aviation)
operating revenue [correct]
DEF: The amount of money a carrier is entitled to receive from transportation and from operations incident thereto.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Gestion de la production; Aviation commerciale)
recettes d'exploitation [correct, feminine noun, plural]; revenus d'exploitation [masculine noun, plural]; produits d'exploitation [masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Montant que le transporteur est en droit de retirer du transport et des services connexes.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Gestión de la producción; Aviación comercial)
ingresos de explotación [correct, masculine noun, plural]