English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Oral health [correct]; Sanitas in ore [Latin]
OBS: Motto of Canadian Forces Dental Services School.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Santé de la bouche [correct]; Sanitas in ore [Latin]
OBS: Devise de l'École des services dentaires des Forces canadiennes.