English (Office Equipment and Supplies; School Equipment; Reprography)
photocopier [correct]; photocopying apparatus; photocopying machine; photocopy machine
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Matériel et équipement scolaires; Reprographie)
photocopieur [correct, masculine noun]; photocopieuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine servant à photocopier différents types de documents.
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Material y equipo escolar; Reprografía)
fotocopiador [correct, masculine noun]; fotocopiadora [correct, feminine noun]; máquina fotocopiadora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Máquina para fotocopiar.