English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
post and rail [correct]; straight: post and rail [correct]; post and rail obstacle
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
stationata [feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
vertical de barras [correct, masculine noun]