English (Advertising Media)
premium rate [correct]
CONT: Recorded information lines, premium rate to freefone, building customer lists out-dial services, faxback, voice mail, data capture, automated market research, new marketing techniques ...
French (Supports publicitaires)
tarif majoré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Samedi 14 octobre 2000 de 10h à 18h, tarif majoré - dimanche 15 octobre 2000 de 7h à 8h, tarif majoré 90 F marathon individuel 150 F par équipe 20 F Pasta partie.