English (Agricultural Economics; Advertising Agencies and Services)
promotional campaign [correct]
OBS: e.g. for beef, milk.
French (Économie agricole; Agences et services de publicité)
campagne publi-promotionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Par exemple en faveur de la viande de bœuf, des produits laitiers, du fromage.