English (Production Management; Organization Planning)
quota system [correct]
French (Gestion de la production; Planification d'organisation)
système de contingentement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: contingentement : fixation du plafond à ne pas dépasser.
Spanish (Gestión de la producción; Planificación de organización)
sistema de cuotas [masculine noun]; sistema de contingentes [masculine noun]