English (Pricing (Electricity))
rate [correct]
DEF: The several specifications setting the elements taken into account, as well as the calculation methods, for determining the amounts the customer owes [the supply authority] for the delivery of electricity and the supply of services under a contract.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
tarif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des spécifications fixant les éléments pris en compte et les modalités de calcul utilisées dans la détermination des sommes dues par le client au distributeur pour la livraison d'électricité et pour les services fournis au titre d'un abonnement.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
tarifa [correct, feminine noun]