English (Decision-Making Process; Risks and Threats (Security); Practice and Procedural Law)
risk assessment tool for enforcement [correct]; RATE [correct]
French (Processus décisionnel; Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Droit judiciaire)
outil d'évaluation des risques pour l'application de la loi [correct, masculine noun]; RATE [correct, masculine noun]