English (Economic Fluctuations; Production (Economics))
rate of increase; increase rate
French (Fluctuations économiques; Production (Économie))
taux d'accroissement [masculine noun]; taux d'augmentation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fluctuaciones económicas; Producción (Economía))
tasa de aumento [feminine noun, masculine noun]; tasa de aumento [feminine noun, masculine noun]