English (Finance; Accounting)
rate increase
French (Finances; Comptabilité)
majoration tarifaire [feminine noun]; hausse tarifaire [feminine noun]; augmentation tarifaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Avis aux abonnés, Bell Canada, 1980.
Spanish (Finanzas; Contabilidad)
aumento tarifario [masculine noun]