English (Automated Materials Handling; Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
restraint
OBS: Forklift restraint.
French (Manutention automatique; Chariots de manutention)
barrière de butée [feminine noun]; barrière-butoir [feminine noun]
OBS: pour un chariot élévateur à fourche.