English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
technical
OBS: FIST Ex. technical white oils (ESSE 76, 185) All Bayol grades listed here meet FDA specifications for Technical White Mineral Oils. Castor oil technical (FIST 37-01-064).
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Techniques industrielles)
de qualité technique
OBS: ESSO 77 208. Toutes les huiles blanches Bayol figurant sur le tableau ci-après satisfont aux exigences de la FDA relativement aux huiles blanches de qualité technique.