English (Visual Disorders)
visual disorder [correct]; visual distress
OBS: A disease, injury or congenital anomaly resulting in a visual impairment.
French (Troubles de la vision)
trouble visuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
trastorno visual [masculine noun]